1st   2nd  3rd Tri-State Championship of America Penn Relays Best

2022 4×1 44.53 Foster, Bethea, Aten, Marc (injured)
  4×4 2nd 3:26.76 Grayson Ruffner, Brendan Haines, Rowan Aten, Chase Bethea
2021 Cancelled   Brett Lehman, Chase Bethea, Shawn Carr, Isaiah Marc
2020 Cancelled   Robert Wilson, Isaih Marc, Shawn Carr, Carmen Ostroski
2019 4×4 SOL Am.  3rd 3:30.74 Carmen Ostroski, Isaiah Marc, Shawn Carr, Robert Wilson
  4×1 44.55 Christian McCarry, Robert Wilson, Isaiah Marc, Matt Flancer
2018 4×4 SOL Am. 4th 3:27.21 Shamere Dunswell, Carmen Ostroski, Robert Wilson, Rahsheed Wright
  4×1 44.85 Shamere Dunswell, Rahsheed Wright, Matt Flancer, Brendan Cantos
  Triple Jump Scratch Ahmir Johnson
2017 4×4 SOL Am. 1st 3:22.74 Max Davies, Sam Kane, Eric Papazian, Cam Christopher
  4×1 43.91 Shamere Dunswell, Max Davies, Sam Kane, Antaun Lloyd
  Triple Jump Scratch Ahmir Johnson
2016 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:20.89 Ethan Dolberry-Wescott, Rahsheed Wright, Cam Christopher, Darien Williams
  4×4 Tri-State 4th 3:20.72 Same as above
  4×1 43.04 Wright, Williams, Dolberry-Wescott, Kane
  Shot Put 52-11.5 Yondell Dudley
2015 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:22.51 James, WIlliams, Dolberry-Wescott, K.Johnson
  4×4 Tri-State 5th 3:22.09 Williams, Dolberry-Wescott, K. Johnson, Christopher
  4×1 43.73 Dolberry-Wescott, Williams, Smith, James
  4×1 Frosh DNF Dunswell, Wright, M. Johnson, Lloyd
  4×8 8:18.08 Christopher, K.Johnson, Marcelis, Hong
2014 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:19.17 Crawford, Harris, Williams, Stellato
  4×4 Tri-State 3rd 3:21.67 Crawford, Harris, Williams, Stellato
  4×1 DNF drop Crawford, Stellato, Harris, Dassin
2013 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:16.76* Kahlil Byrd, Cornell Dixon, Mike Harris, Dave Stellato Wiss Penn Relays Best
  4×4 Tri-State 4th 3:19.60 Same as above
  4×1 43.81 Rashawn Crawford, Kahlil Byrd, Josh Smith, John Laracuente
2012 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:21.63 Brooks, Dixon, Hairston, Stellato
  4×4 Tri-State 4th 3:21.30 Dave Stellato, James Harley, Cornell Dixon, Sam Brooks
  4×1 44.84 Rashawn Crawford, Mike Harris, Jeremy Cho, Dave Stellato
2011 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:21.95 Max Hairston, Jin Ho Park, Dave Stellato, Hong Cho
  4×4 Tri-State 3rd 3:22.41 Dave Stellato, Hong Cho, Cornell Dixon, Max Hairston
  4×8 heats 7:52.29 Ben Ravetz, Sam Brooks, Hong Cho, Dillon Farrell
  4×8 C of A 10th 7:49.50* Farrell, Brookes, Ravetz, Hong Cho Wiss Penn Relays Best
  4×1 43.44 Delegall, Hairston, Jin Young Park, Dixon
2010 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:23.41 Tyrone Clayton, Aaron Jackson, JY Park, Hong Cho
  4×1 42.90 Tyrone Clayton, Tyreece Clayton, Myron Ross, Eric Jones
  4×8 7:56.41 Hong Cho, Ravetz, Farrell, Brookes
2009 4×4 SOL 4th 3:25.34 Aaron Jackson, Hong Cho, Branden Moore, Tyrone Clayton
  4×1 43.66 Tyrone Clayton, Moore, Ross, Jones
2008 4×4 SOL 4th 3:25.48 Crits, Robbie Hill, Aaron Jackson, Tyrone Clayton
  4×1 44.14 Tyrone Clayton, Tyreece Clayton, Myron Ross, Anthony Jackson
  4×8 8:03.14 Knoebel, Kern, Fleisher, Crits
  Mile 11th 4:20.22 Nick Crits
  Triple Jump 13th 45-7 Folarin Ijelu
2007 4×4 SOL Am 3rd 3:24.95 Jordon Hill, Brahma Kumar, Nick Crits, Kevin Bray
  4×1 44.55 Mike Rogers, Kevin Bray, John Grosko, Kim
  4×8 8:02.2 Kevin Bray, Scott Kern, Teddy Miller, Nick Crits
  Triple Jump 7th 46-5.25 Ijelu
2006 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:25.58 Pete Gordon, Kevin Bray, Doug Maisey, Jordon Hill
  4×1 43.83 Mike Rogers, Kevin Bray, Bo Ijelu, Adam Johnson
  4×4 Tri-State 10th 3:28.00 Kevin Bray, Doug Maisey, Jordon Hill, Paul Thistle
  DMR C of A 6th 10:15.19 Maisey, Bray, Jordon Hill, Thistle
2005 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:25.38 Bray, Eppley, Kumar, Jordon Hill
  4×1 45.13 Zimmerman, Adam Johnson, Phil LeRoy, Kevin Bray
  4×8 8:01.77 Paul Thistle, Charlie Schaefer, Jordon Hill, Dave Knittle
2004 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:24.78 Rogers, Burns, Eppley, Musey
  4×1 45.20 Bray, Adam Johnson, Eppley, Anthony Musey
  4×8 8:11.18 (drop) Rogers, Jordon Hill, Alexander, Burns
2003 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:24.01 Dallas Strachen, Tim Miller, Marcus Cumberbatch, Anthony Musey
  4×4 Tri State 6th 3:23.56 Cumberbatch, Tim Miller, Strachen, Musey
  4×1 43.92 (DQ) Robbie Hill, Anthony Musey, Christian Schneider, Mark Krauss
  4×8 8:13.95 Tim Miller, Cumberbatch, Burns, Rogers
2002 4×4 SOL Am 7th 3:30.23 Cumberbatch, Krauss, Strachen, Rogers
  4×1 46.26 Hunter, Cumberbatch, Schneider, Krauss
  High Jump NH Dempsey
2001 4×4 SOL Am 5th 3:31.68 Dustin Canner, Dallas Strachen, Ryan Conway, Tim Finnigan
  4×1 46.45 Chris Cappello, Hans Hsu, Christian Schneider, Jeremy Schwartz
  4×8 8:20.60 Conway, Finnegan, Rogers, Carlin
  High Jump 6-4 Dempsey
2000 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:23.01 O’Conner, Thompson, Ryan Ball, Queenan
  4×1 44.65 Lee, Queenan, Thompson, Ryan Ball
1999 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:22.00 Thompson, Queenan, Ryan Ball, O’Donnell
  4×4 Tri-State 8th 3:24.04 Same as above
  4×1 45.08 Jackson, Queenan, Thompson, O’Donnell
  4×8 8:09.29 Amelotte, O’Donnell, Reardon, Aloyo
  Pole Vault 1st 13-6 JC Whittaker
1998 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:25.77 Queenan, Steve Johnson, Thompson, O’Donnell
  4×1 DNF (drop) Leach, Steve Johnson, Thompson, Sloan
  4×8 7:55.79 Matt Ball, Greeley, Lipshutz, Moshinski
  4×8 C of A 8th 7:58.27 Same as above
1997 4×4 SOL Am 4th 3:29.40 Greeley, Knight, Zack Velevis, Matt Ball
  4×1 DQ zone Leach, Knight, Thompson, Paik
  4×8 6th 7:57.41 Matt Ball, Greeley, Millikin, Moshinski
  4×8 C of A 10th 8:04.99 Same as above
1996 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:22.83 Whyer, Kanter, Delgado, Dukes
  4×1 44.50 Dorazio, Dukes, Rucker, Whyer
  4×4 Tri State 3rd 3:22.45 Whyer, Kanter, Delgado, Dukes
1995 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:22.41 Whyer, Dukes, Kantor, Davis
  4×4 Tri State 4th 3:24.44 Same as above
  4×1 44.04 Whyer, Dukes, Cline, Davis
  4×8 8:11.09 Payne, Millikin, Ryan, Romero
1994 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:23.29 Cappello, Cline, Barone, Davis
  4×4 Tri-State 1st 3:22.90 Same as above
  4×1 43.57 Cappello, Walsh, Cline, Davis
  4×1 C of A small 5th 43.41 Cappello, Walsh, Cline, Davis
1993 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:22.95 Roger Wilson, Cappello, Dolberry, Davis
  4×4 Tri-State 2nd 3:23.17 Cappello, Roger Wilson, Dolberry, Davis
  4×1 44.17 Dolberry, Roger Wilson, Cline, Davis
1992 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:23.13 Dolberry, Davis, Roger Wilson, R. Yocum
  4×4 Tri State 10th 3:33.27 (fell) Same as above
  4×1 44.68 Dolberry, Roger Wilson, Cline, Davis
  1500 9th 4:03.9 Rob Yocum
1991 4×4 SOL Am 4th 3:33.04 Dean, Ellis, Frey, Stock 
  4×8 heats 7:55.21 Dolberry, McGruder, Stull, Rob Yocum 
  4×8 C of A 10th 8:13.90  Stull, Dolberry, McGruder, Rob Yocum
  4×1 DNF drop Roger Wilson, Cline, McGruder, Zac Dean
1990 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:26.05 G. Yocum, Carr, McGruder, Zac Dean
  4×1 43.65 Williamson, Roger Wilson, Zac Dean, McGruder
  4×8 7:58.37 Stull, Greg Yocum, Rob Yocum, Malehorn
1989 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:27.17 Williamson, Zac Dean, Kreitchet, Wayne Smith
  4×1 44.40 Z. Dean, W. Smith, Williamson, McGruder
1988 4×4 Sub. ‘D’ 1st 3:24.40 Poole, Tim Miller, McGee, Wayne Smith
  4×1   Poole, W. Smith, Candie, 
  4×8   McGee, W. Smith, 
  Shot Put   Darryl Williams
1987 4×4 Sub. ‘A’ 4th 3:30.2 N. Williams, Poole, Candie, K. Jones
  4×8   Williams, 
  4×1 46.0 Poole, Candie, K. Jones, S. Jones
1986 4×4 White 3rd 3:29.3 Swift, Moore, Armistead, S. Jones
  4×1   White, Moore, Armistead, K. Jones
1985 4×4    
  4×1    
1984 4×4 SOL 1st 3:22.9 Long, Smith, Holmes, Futch
  4×1 CoA 5th 41.64* Futch, Smith, Landon, Holmes Wiss Penn Relays Best
  4×8 7:54.80 Cupid, Ouseph, Long, Hanlon
1983 4×4 SOL  3rd 3:27.5 Cupid, Futch, Long,
  4×1 heat 42.6 Futch, Parker, Smith, Holmes
  4×8 8:05.3 A. Cupid, Hanlon, Ouseph, Long
1982 4×4 Bux Mont 3rd 3:26.3 Long, Futch, Culbreath, Holmes
  4×1 43.9 Futch, Strunk, Smith, Holmes
  4×8 CoA 4th 7:49.84 Landis, Ryles, Griffiths, Lowry
  DMR CoA 1st 10:02.3 Landis, Culbreath, Griffiths, Lowry Penn Relays Record
  High Jump   Samuals
1981 4×4 Bux Mont 3rd 3:26.0 Ehring, Wynder, Culbreath, Lowry
  4×1    
  4×8 1st in heat 8:09.2 Moore, Lowry, Landis, Ryles
1980 4×4 Bux Mont >5th  
  4×1    
1979 4×4 Bux Mont >5th Dreidger, C. Ward, Ehring, Mike Hanlon 
  4×1 45.5  Wynder, Carr, B.Ward,
1978 4×400 Bux Mont >5th  Gaskins, Jeff Griffiths, Ward, Gaskins
  4×100    
  4×800   Mike Hanlon, Jeff Griffiths, Driedger, Marple 
1977 4×400 Bux Mont >5th 3:34.0 drop T. Betterly, Dondi Brown, Zoltowski, N. Gaskins
  4×1 44.19 Brown, Gaskins, Gaskins, Jack Holmes
  4×800 8:05.9 Baldwin, Mark Hanlon, Pyne, Zoltowski
1976 4×100   G. Frankenfield, E. Atkins, F. Ciliberto, .W Close 
  4×400 BuxMont 2nd Hynes, Atkins, R. Hill, Rodgers
  4×800   Rodgers, Zoltowski, Hynes, Baldwin
1975 MileR BuxMont 1st 3:26.4 Birdsong, A Carpenter, T Carpenter, Santangelo
  440 R 44.3 Barry, T. Carpenter, A. Carpenter, Santangelo
  2 Mile R   Hynes, Marcucci, Rodgers, Spitko
  DMR   Hynes, Santangelo, Rodgers, Gerry Marcucci
1974 Mile R Bux Mont 2nd Bergen, Beck, Steel, Santangelo
  440 R   A Carpenter, Santangelo, Michelland, Beck
  2 Mile R   Bergen, Fitzgerald, John Rodgers, Bob Jones
1973 MileR BuxMont 1st 3:26.3 Beck, Betterly, Pass, Bunker Hill
  440R 43.9 Beck, Betterly, Stevens, Bunker Hill
1972 MileR BuxMont 1st 3:19.2 Cupid, Bishop, Bunker Hill, Betterly
  MileR CoA 7th 3:20.0 Cupid, Bishop, Bunker Hill, Betterly
  440R    
1971 MileR BuxMont 2nd 3:24.2 Cupid, Betterly, Zimmerman, Bunker Hill
1970 MileR Buxmont 1st 3:21.4 Curtis, Weldon, Bishop, Warner
  440R 44.3  
1969 MileR BuxMont 3:21.0 1st Perry, Scott, Warner, Curtis
1968 MileR BuxMont 3rd 3:25.4 Milford, Tate, White, Scott
  440R   Curtis, Weldon, Scott, Warner