1st   2nd  3rd Tri-State Championship of America Penn Relays Best

2021 Cancelled    
2020 Cancelled    
2019 4×4 SOL Am.  3rd 3:30.74 Ostroski, Marc, Carr, Wilson
  4×1 44.55 McCarry, Wilson, Marc, Flancer
2018 4×4 SOL Am. 4th 3:27.21 Dunswell, Ostroski, Wilson, Wright
  4×1 44.85 Dunswell, Wright, Flancer, Cantos
  Triple Jump Scratch A. Johnson
2017 4×4 SOL Am. 1st 3:22.74 Davies, Kane, Papazian, Christopher
  4×1 43.91 Dunswell, Davies, Kane, Lloyd
  Triple Jump Scratch A. Johnson
2016 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:20.89 Dolberry-Wescott, Wright, Christopher, Williams
  4×4 Tri-State 4th 3:20.72 Same as above
  4×1 43.04 Wright, Williams, Dolberry-Wescott, Kane
  Shot Put 52-11.5 Dudley
2015 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:22.51 James, WIlliams, Dolberry-Wescott, K.Johnson
  4×4 Tri-State 5th 3:22.09 Williams, Dolberry-Wescott, K. Johnson, Christopher
  4×1 43.73 Dolberry-Wescott, Williams, Smith, James
  4×1 Frosh DNF Dunswell, Wright, M. Johnson, Lloyd
  4×8 8:18.08 Christopher, K.Johnson, Marcelis, Hong
2014 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:19.17 Crawford, Harris, Williams, Stellato
  4×4 Tri-State 3rd 3:21.67 Crawford, Harris, Williams, Stellato
  4×1 DNF drop Crawford, Stellato, Harris, Dassin
2013 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:16.76* Byrd, Dixon, Harris, Stellato Penn Relays Best
  4×4 Tri-State 4th 3:19.60 Same as above
  4×1 43.81 Crawford, Byrd, Smith, Laracuente
2012 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:21.63 Brooks, Dixon, Hairston, Stellato
  4×4 Tri-State 4th 3:21.30 Stellato, Harley, Dixon, Brooks
  4×1 44.84 Crawford, Harris, J. Cho, Stellato
2011 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:21.95 Hairston, JH Park, Stellato, Hong Cho
  4×4 Tri-State 3rd 3:22.41 Stellato, Hong Cho, Dixon, Hairston
  4×8 heats 7:52.29 Ravetz, Brookes, Hong Cho, Farrell
  4×8 C of A 10th 7:49.50 Farrell, Brookes, Ravetz, Hong Cho Penn Relays Best
  4×1 43.44 Delegall, Hairston, JY Park, Dixon
2010 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:23.41 Tyrone Clayton, Aaron Jackson, JY Park, Hong Cho
  4×1 42.90 Tyrone Clayton, Tyreece Clayton, Ross, Jones
  4×8 7:56.41 Hong Cho, Ravetz, Farrell, Brookes
2009 4×4 SOL 4th 3:25.34 Aaron Jackson, Hong Cho, Moore, Tyrone Clayton
  4×1 43.66 Tyrone Clayton, Moore, Ross, Jones
2008 4×4 SOL 4th 3:25.48 Crits, Hill, Aaron Jackson, Tyrone Clayton
  4×1 44.14 Tyrone Clayton, Tyreece Clayton, Ross, Ant. Jackson
  4×8 8:03.14 Knoebel, Kern, Fleisher, Crits
  Mile 11th 4:20.22 Crits
  Triple Jump 13th 45-7 Ijelu
2007 4×4 SOL Am 3rd 3:24.95 Hill, Kumar, Crits, Bray
  4×1 44.55 Rogers, Bray, Grosko, Kim
  4×8 8:02.2 Bray, Kern, Teddy Miller, Crits
  Triple Jump 7th 46-5.25 Ijelu
2006 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:25.58 Gordon, Bray, Maisey, J. Hill
  4×1 43.83 Rogers, Bray, Ijelu, Johnson
  4×4 Tri-State 10th 3:28.00 Bray, Maisey, J. Hill, Thistle
  DMR C of A 6th 10:15.19 Maisey, Bray, J. Hill, Thistle
2005 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:25.38 Bray, Eppley, Kumar, J. Hill
  4×1 45.13 Zimmerman, Johnson, LeRoy, Bray
  4×8 8:01.77 Thistle, Scheafer, J. Hill, Knittle
2004 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:24.78 Rogers, Burns, Eppley, Musey
  4×1 45.20 Bray, Johnson, Eppley, Musey
  4×8 8:11.18 (drop) Rogers, Hill, Alexander, Burns
2003 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:24.01 Strachen, Tim Miller, Cumberbatch, Musey
  4×4 Tri State 6th 3:23.56 Cumberbatch, Tim Miller, Strachen, Musey
  4×1 43.92 (DQ) R. Hill, Musey, Schneider, Krauss
  4×8 8:13.95 Tim Miller, Cumberbatch, Burns, Rogers
2002 4×4 SOL Am 7th 3:30.23 Cumberbatch, Krauss, Strachen, Rogers
  4×1 46.26 Hunter, Cumberbatch, Schneider, Krauss
  High Jump NH Dempsey
2001 4×4 SOL Am 5th 3:31.68 Canner, Strachen, Conway, Finnigan
  4×1 46.45 Cappello, Hsu, Schneider, Schwartz
  4×8 8:20.60 Conway, Finnegan, Rogers, Carlin
  High Jump 6-4 Dempsey
2000 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:23.01 O’Conner, Thompson, R. Ball, Queenan
  4×1 44.65 Lee, Queenan, Thompson, Ball
1999 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:22.00 Thompson, Queenan, R. Ball, O’Donnell
  4×4 Tri-State 8th 3:24.04 Same as above
  4×1 45.08 Jackson, Queenan, Thompson, O’Donnell
  4×8 8:09.29 Amelotte, O’Donnell, Reardon, Aloyo
  Pole Vault 1st 13-6 JC Whittaker
1998 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:25.77 Queenan, S. Johnson, Thompson, O’Donnell
  4×1 DNF (drop) Leach, S. Johnson, Thompson, Sloan
  4×8 7:55.79 M. Ball, Greeley, Lipshutz, Moshinski
  4×8 C of A 8th 7:58.27 Same as above
1997 4×4 SOL Am 4th 3:29.40 Greeley, Knight, Velevis, M. Ball
  4×1 DQ zone Leach, Knight, Thompson, Paik
  4×8 6th 7:57.41 Ball, Greeley, Millikin, Moshinski
  4×8 C of A 10th 8:04.99 Same as above
1996 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:22.83 Whyer, Kanter, Delgado, Dukes
  4×1 44.50 Dorazio, Dukes, Rucker, Whyer
  4×4 Tri State 3rd 3:22.45 Whyer, Kanter, Delgado, Dukes
1995 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:22.41 Whyer, Dukes, Kantor, Davis
  4×4 Tri State 4th 3:24.44 Same as above
  4×1 44.04 Whyer, Dukes, Cline, Davis
  4×8 8:11.09 Payne, Millikin, Ryan, Romero
1994 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:23.29 Cappello, Cline, Barone, Davis
  4×4 Tri-State 1st 3:22.90 Same as above
  4×1 43.57 Cappello, Walsh, Cline, Davis
  4×1 C of A small 5th 43.41 Cappello, Walsh, Cline, Davis
1993 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:22.95 Wilson, Cappello, Dolberry, Davis
  4×4 Tri-State 2nd 3:23.17 Cappello, Wilson, Dolberry, Davis
  4×1 44.17 Dolberry, Wilson, Cline, Davis
1992 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:23.13 Dolberry, Davis, Wilson, R. Yocum
  4×4 Tri State 10th 3:33.27 (fell) Same as above
  4×1 44.68 Dolberry, Wilson, Cline, Davis
  1500 9th 4:03.9 Rob Yocum
1991 4×4 SOL Am 4th 3:33.04 Dean, Ellis, Frey, Stock 
  4×8 heats 7:55.21 Dolberry, McGruder, Stull, R. Yocum 
  4×8 C of A 10th 8:13.90  Stull, Dolberry, McGruder, R. Yocum
  4×1 DNF drop Wilson, Cline, McGruder, Dean
1990 4×4 SOL Am 2nd 3:26.05 G. Yocum, Carr, McGruder, Dean
  4×1 43.65 Williamson, Wilson, Dean, McGruder
  4×8 7:58.37 Stull, G. Yocum, R. Yocum, Malehorn
1989 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:27.17 Williamson,Z. Dean, Kreitchet, W. Smith
  4×1 44.40 Z. Dean, W. Smith, Williamson, McGruder
1988 4×4 SOL Am 1st 3:24.40 Poole, T. Miller, McGee, W. Smith
  4×1   Poole, W. Smith, Candie,
  4×8   McGee, W. Smith
  Shot Put   Williams
1987 4×4 Sub. ‘A’   Williams, Poole, Candie, K. Jones
  4×8   Williams, 
  4×1   Poole, Candie
1986 4×4 White 3rd 3:29.3 Swift, Moore, Armistead, S. Jones
  4×1   White, Moore, Armistead, K. Jones
1984 4×4 SOL 1st 3:22.9 Long, Smith, Holmes, Futch
  4×1 CoA 5th 41.64* Futch, Smith, Landon, Holmes Penn Relays Best
  4×8 7:54.80 Cupid, Ouseph, Long, Hanlon
1983 4×4 SOL  3rd 3:27.5 Cupid, Futch, Long,
  4×1 heat 42.6 Futch, Parker, Smith, Holmes
  4×8 8:05.3 A. Cupid, Hanlon, Ouseph, Long
1982 4×4 Bux Mont 3rd 3:26.3 Long, Futch, Culbreath, Holmes
  4×1 43.9 Futch, Strunk, Smith, Holmes
  4×8 CoA 4th 7:49.84 Landis, Ryles, Griffiths, Lowry
  DMR CoA 1st 10:02.3 Landis, Culbreath, Griffiths, Lowry Penn Relays Record
  High Jump   Samuals
1975 MileR BuxMont 1st 3:25.3 Barry, A Carpenter, T Carpenter, Santangelo
1973 MileR BuxMont 1st 3:26.3 Beck, Betterly, Pass, Hill
  440R 43.9 Beck, Betterly, Stevens, Hill
1972 MileR BuxMont 1st 3:19.2 Cupid, Bishop, Hill, Betterly
  MileR CoA 7th 3:20.0 Cupid, Bishop, Hill, Betterly
  440R    
1971 MileR BuxMont 2nd Cupid, Betterly, Zimmerman, Hill
1969 MileR BuxMont   Perry, Scott, Warner, Curtis
1968 MileR BuxMont 3rd 3:25.4 Milford, Tate, White, Scott
  440R   Curtis, Weldon, Scott, Warner