100M
Mark Competitor Date
11.0 Wilson 4/9
11.2 Marc 4/9
11.79 Harvey 4/12
11.6 Flancer 4/16
12.1 Yang 4/9
200M
Mark Competitor Date
22.9 Wilson 4/9
23.0 Marc 4/9
24.2 Harvey 4/9
24.3 Carr 4/9
24.4 Flancer 4/9
400M
Mark Competitor Date
50.5 Wilson 4/23
51.7 Ostroski 4/9
54.57 Miles 4/12
54.65 Carr 3/30
55.10 Flancer 4/6
800M
Mark Competitor Date
2:01.0 Miles 4/16
2:02.9 Dallal 4/16
2:06.0 Ryan 4/26
2:10.21 Slackman 4/6
2:12.56 Schultz 3/30
1600M
Mark Competitor Date
4:35.47 Dallal 4/6
4:38.15 Ryan 4/6
4:44.3 Leung 4/23
4:47.6 Schultz 4/9
4:48.2 Thistle 4/9
3200M
Mark Competitor Date
10:06.07 Leung 4/6
10:20.2 Dallal 4/9
10:19.6 Schultz 4/23
10:29.23 Ruffner 4/12
10:58.2 Hoyer 4/23
110H
Mark Competitor Date
15.40 McCarry 4/20
17.14 Josh Tillman 4/6
17.4 Jake Tillman 4/23
300H
Mark Competitor Date
41.14 Ostroski 4/10
44.5 Futch 4/23
45.2 Dias 4/2
46.2 Jake Tillman 4/2
46.2 Josh TIllman 4/2
400M Splits
Mark Competitor Date
51.3 Wilson 4/16
52.0 Ostroski 4/2
53.46 Miles 3/30
53.6 Carr 4/23
53.8 Flancer 4/16
800M Splits
Mark Competitor Date
2:02.8 Dallal 4/23
2:03.2 Ryan 4/23
2:04.38 Miles 3/30
2:06.9 Thistle 4/23
2:09.2 Klugherz 4/6
4x100M
Mark Competitors Date
44.80 McCarry, Wilson, Ostroski, Marc 4/20
4x400M
Mark Competitors Date
3:33.5 Miles, Wilson, Flancer, Carr 4/16
Long Jump
Mark Competitor Date
21-6 Ostroski 4/12
21-3.5 McCarry 4/16
18-10 Gordon 3/26
18-9.5 Willis 3/26
Triple Jump
Mark Competitor Date
42-10.25 Ostroski 4/6
42-2 McCarry 4/12
36-6.5 Ersen 4/16
33-11 Ellington 4/16
Shot Put
Mark Competitor Date
41-7 Johnson 4/2
41-4.5 Benjamin 4/9
37-2.75 Violante 4/20
Pole Vault
Mark Competitor Date
10-0 Pieroni 4/16
9-0 Kilshaw 3/30
9-0 Suyong Lee 4/6
8-6 Prieston 4/16
8-0 N. Kim, S. Kim 3/26, 3/26
Discus
Mark Competitor Date
120-0 Johnson 4/16
118-11 Benjamin 4/6
92-0 Violonte 4/20
Javelin
Mark Competitor Date
132-8 Marcellino 4/6
125-7 Corrello 4/2
105-6 Johnson 4/16
High Jump
Mark Competitor Date
5-10 Willis 3/26
5-10 Ersen 4/9
5-8 McCarry 3/26
5-6 McKnight 3/26